The Europa League edition 2023/24 arrives at third round of Groups Stage. In this article, that we have update all the year long, you can find always the predicted and probable lineups of next round of Europa League. Know EL Lineups 2023/24 is important for build your team at fantasy EL. On Sportito, you can play many contest: play now on Sportito.

[[SUGGEST-CONTEST-DEFAULT]]

EUROPA LEAGUE PREDICTED LINEUPS

ATALANTA (3-4-1-2): Musso; Scalvini, Djimsiti, Kolasinac; Zappacosta, De Roon, Ederson, Ruggeri; Pasalic; Scamacca, Lookman.



STURM GRAZ (4-3-1-2): Scherpen; Gazibegovic, Affengruber, Wuthrich, Schnegg; Hierlander, Stankovic, Prass; Boving Vick; Horvat, Wlodarczyk.


SL. PRAGUE (3-4-2-1): Mandous; Masopust, Ogbu, Holes; Tomic, Sevcik, Dorley, Dumitrescu; Doudera, Wallem; Van Buren.

ROMA (3-5-2): Svilar; Mancini, Cristante, Llorente; Zalewski, Bove, Aouar, Paredes, Celik; Lukaku, El Shaarawy.


SPORTING (4-2-3-1): Adan; Diomande, Coates, Ignacio, Esgaio; Hjulmand, Morita; Santos, Edward, Paulinho; Goncalves.




RAKOW (3-4-3): Kovacevic; Racovitan, A. Kovacevic, Rundic; Tudor, Papanikolau, Koghergin, Plavsic; Nowak, Piasecki, Cebula.


SERVETTE (4-4-1-1): Mall; Tsunemoto, Severin, Rouiller, Mazikou; Stevanovic, Cognat, Douline, Kutesa; Antunes; Bedia.

SHERIFF (4-5-1): Koval; Zohouri, Tovar, Gabi, Garananga; Artunduaga, Talal, Ademo, Mendes, Mbekeli; Henrique.


AJAX (4-3-3): Gorter; Sosa, Hato, Sutalo, Gaaei; Taylor, Hlynsson, Tahirovic; Bergwijn, Borges, Brobbey.

BRIGHTON (4-2-3-1): Steele; Milner, Dunk, Igor, March; Baleba, Gross; Adingra, Welbeck, Mitoma; Pedro.


TOLOUSE (4-1-4-1): Restes; Suazo, Nicolaisen, Costa, Desler; Sierro; Gelabert, Casseres, Schimdt, Donnum; Dallinga.

LIVERPOOL (4-3-3): Alisson; A. Arnold, Konate, Van Dijk, Tsimikas; Szoboszlai, Mac Allister, Gravenberch; Salah, Diaz, Jota.


LASK (4-2-3-1): Lawal; Luckeneder, Ziereis, Andrade; Flecker, Jovicic, Horvath, Bello; Ljubicic, Zulj, Havel.

UNION SAIN-GILLOISE (3-4-2-1): Moris; Sykes, Burgess, Leysen; Francois, Sadiki, Vanhoutte, Terho; Rasmussen, Puertas; Rodriguez.


AEK (4-3-3): Standovi, Rota, Vida, Moukoudi,  Mohammed, Zuber, Szymanski, Eliasson, Jonsson, Ponce, Araujo.

MARSEILLE (4-4-2): Pau Lopez; Clauss, Mbemba, Balerdi, R. Lodi; Mughe, Rongier, Veretout, Correa; Vitinha, Aubameyang.


RANGERS (4-5-1): Butland; Tavernier, Goldson, Davies, Yilmaz; Raskin, Lundstram, Matondo, Roofe, Lawrence; Sima.

SPARTA (3-4-2-1): Vindahl; Vitik, Panak, Sorensen; Preciado, Sadilek, Kairenen, Zeleny; Kuchta, Haraslin; Birmancevic.


BETIS (4-5-1): Silva; Bellerin, Bartra, Riad, Miranda; Altimira, Roca, Henrique, Isco, Perez; Willian Jose.

ARIS (4-2-3-1): Vana; Boakye, Brorsson, Urosevic, Caju; Skoze, Struski; Mayambela, Kokorin, Bengtsson; Gomis.

Best FEL team 2022/23

From goalkeeper to forwards, here you can find tips for create best team to win at next round of Fantasy Europa League

  • GK: Szczesny (Juventus)
  • D:  Wan-Bissaka (Man United)
  • D: Frimpong (Leverkusen)
  • D: Juranovic(Union Berlino)
  • MF: Gonçalves (Sporting)
  • MF: Saka (Arsenal)
  • MF: Kökcü (Feyenoord)
  • MF: Teuma (Union SG)
  • F: Rashford (Man United)
  • F: Boniface (Union SG)
  • F: Joaquin (Betis)